NATA 2016 Convention

Alumni meet schedules
Institution POC Special Invities Time / Room #
APMGUSA  Lokeswara Edara   28th 1 - 3 PM Room # C-147
NBKRIST - Vakadu Engg College  Venkat Namala   28th 1 - 3 PM Room # C-154
Chittoor NRI VIjay Kakarla   28th 1 - 3 PM Room # C-148
KSRM Engg College Surya Gangireddy   28th 1 - 3 PM Room # C-151/152
Prakasam NRI Sesharao Boddu Punam Malakondaiah,
Secretary Healthcare AP
28th 1 - 3 PM Room # D 225&226
Krishna NRI Krishna Korada   28th 1 - 2:30 PM Room # D 220-227
NTR Kalakshetra Foundation (NRI) Krishna Korada   28th 2:30 - 4:30 PM Room # D 220-227
APNRT - AP Non Resident Telugus AP Government services Krishna Korada   28th 4:30 - 6 PM PM Room # D 220-227
Rangaraya Medical College Dr.Indukuri Padmanabha Raju   28th 3 - 5 PM Room # C-147
Kurnool Medical College Dr.Adisesha Reddy   28th 3 - 5 PM Room # C-154
G Pulla Reddy Engg College Baliji Damarla   28th 3 - 5 PM Room # C-148
NIT, Warrangal Subbu Jonnalagadda   28th 3 - 5 PM Room # C-151/152
NATA - South Asian Health Ambassodor’s (SAHA) Health & Wellness Programs Launch Anjan Karnati Dr.Meena Murthy Francesca Martinez Maria Victoria Coll 28th 3 - 5 PM Room # D 225/226
Kodignhalli meet Phalgun Reddy   29th 10 - Noon Room # C-147
CBIT Srinivas Kotlure   29th 10 - 11 AM Room # C-154
Guntur NRI Srinivas Kotlure   29th 11 - Noon Room # C-154
SV University Sirdhar Korsapati Prof. J. Pratap Reddy and Prof. D. Narayana Reddy 29th 10 - Noon Room # C-148
S.V.Medical College  Dr.Ramesh Nath Lingutla   29th 10 - Noon Room # C-151/152
VR College Nellore Suresh Manduva   29th 1 - 3 PM Room # C-147
Vizag Steel Plant Subbu Jonnalagadda   29th 1 - 3 PM Room # C-154
Rayalseema Development Forum Jayachandra Reddy   29th 1 - 3 PM Room # C-148
Inkollu School & College NRI's Srinivas Mandava   29th 1 - 3 PM Room # C-151/152
GITAM Engg College (AU) Prasasd Gujju   29th 3 - 5 PM Room # C-147
Columbia University Dr M.D.N. Rao   29th 3 - 4 PM Room # C-154
Indian Institute of Science, Bangalore Dr M.D.N. Rao   29th 4 - 5 PM Room # C-154
SRKR Engg College, Bhimavaram Ravi Kiran Kolli   29th 3 - 5 PM Room # C-148
APR School, Gayaram Palli Hari Singam Reddy   29th 3 - 5 PM Room # C-151/152
AP Government Initiative Janmabhoomi Krishna Korada   29th 2 - 4 PM Room D220-227

 

NATA Group Image

(From Left to Right) : GB Reddy , Rajendra Polu , Sudhakar Reddy Srirangapalli , Prabhakar Gudipati , Srinadha Reddy Palavala

Sudhakar Reddy Srirangapalli

Chair

Srinadha Reddy Palavala

Co-Chair

GB Reddy

Co-Chair

Prabhakar Gudipati

Co-Chair

Rajendra Polu

Member

Mamata Donkena

Member

Chandra Budda

Member
Rajeshwar Reddy Gangasani

Rajeshwar Reddy Gangasani

Advisor